Zusammenstellung des Ergebnisses der Gemeinderatswahl am 24.10.1999

 

A1

A2

A3

A

B

B1

B2

C

D

E

Wohnbezirk

**** Wahlberechtigte ****

***** Wähler *****

Stimmzettel

Stimmen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

O.WSch

M.WS

S.WS

Gesamt

Gesamt

M.WS

Brief

Unglt

Gültig

Gültig

001-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oberdorf

863

89

0

952

531

0

0

3

528

9159

 

 

 

 

V.H.

55,8

0,0

0,0

0,6

99,4

96,4

001-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bammental Mitte

913

79

0

992

517

0

0

3

514

8865

 

 

 

 

V.H.

52,1

0,0

0,0

0,6

99,4

95,8

001-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reilsheim

1360

94

0

1454

769

0

0

13

756

13017

 

 

 

 

V.H.

52,9

0,0

0,0

1,7

98,3

95,7

001-04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heldenberg

1108

121

0

1229

602

0

0

10

592

10135

 

V.H.

49,0

0,0

0,0

1,7

98,3

95,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

900-90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Briefwahl

 

 

 

 

355

0

355

3

352

6032

 

 

 

 

V.H.

 

 

 

0,8

99,2

95,2

Zus. ohne Briefwahl

4244

383

0

4627

2419

0

0

29

2390

41176

 

 

 

 

V.H.

52,3

0,0

0,0

1,2

98,8

95,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Insgesamt

4244

383

0

4627

2774

0

355

32

2742

47208

 

 

 

 

V.H.

60,0

0,0

0,0

1,2

98,8

95,6

 

 

Parteien/Bewerber

Gesamt

01

02

03

04

 

 

 

Oberdorf

Bammental

Reilsheim

Heldenberg

Briefwahl

 

 

 

Mitte

 

 

 

01 CDU/BV

 

 

 

 

 

 

01 Kramer, Erhard

2525

495

476

706

512

336

02 Groß, Gerda

1478

378

309

382

219

190

03 Prof. Dr. Müller, German

1805

314

312

444

464

271

04 Hahn, Nelly

770

128

163

269

122

88

05 Schütte, Albrecht

723

94

109

220

201

99

06 Sperker, Gerhard

1055

161

183

264

252

195

07 Stetzelberger, Rainer

1368

281

256

335

318

178

08 Müller, Wilhelm

2072

395

390

558

475

254

09 Steinmann, Eberhard

672

137

126

208

103

98

10 Reindl, Helmut

2087

404

346

535

525

277

11 Westendorf, Michael

589

114

116

130

153

76

12 Müller, Peter

511

79

126

180

70

56

13 Mergel, Karl-Heinz

1255

190

234

451

239

141

14 Wisswesser, Walter

480

125

69

151

86

49

15 Herschinger, Michael

973

272

167

259

170

105

16 Dr. Melchers, Alexander

425

76

79

76

135

59

17 Hommel, Gerhard

618

169

100

165

99

85

18 Halter-Lundbeck, Joachim

272

64

44

73

54

37

Summe Wahlvorschlag

19678

3876

3605

5406

4197

2594

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02 SPD

 

 

 

 

 

 

01 Ottinger, Horst

1729

377

347

502

288

215

02 Lemmert, Heidi

1029

203

176

311

213

126

03 Stoll, Ronald

1443

303

289

410

241

200

04 Rehm, Bernhard

769

113

181

243

139

93

05 Schnetter, Christel

552

97

112

119

145

79

06 Krewer, Peter

1015

262

198

278

178

99

07 Haaf, Wilfried

804

157

148

194

219

86

08 Beck, Klaus

941

133

172

321

175

140

09 Frank, Andrea

616

55

92

257

121

91

10 Schreiber, Tobias

177

24

26

40

67

20

11 Körber, Martin

564

83

97

218

80

86

12 Jäger, Herbert

338

145

41

66

48

38

13 Kraus, Peter

458

54

95

172

93

44

14 Schreiber, Christel

198

17

41

54

56

30

15 Buchenau, Rolf

299

59

49

91

62

38

16 Krämer, Marietta

469

82

77

124

149

37

17 Drost, Ingobert

249

21

64

68

77

19

18 Kunz, Thomas

233

38

47

56

60

32

Summe Wahlvorschlag

11883

2223

2252

3524

2411

1473

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03 UWB

 

 

 

 

 

 

01 Hanne, Elisabeth

1338

210

254

357

349

168

02 Deibert, Clemens

1204

269

256

276

286

117

03 Maus, Ingrid

925

155

140

262

190

178

04 Leibert, Tim Gerhard

401

68

77

110

113

33

05 Segnitz, Holger

276

49

32

101

57

37

06 Schnurer, Nicole

379

53

64

110

104

48

07 Senn, Günter

274

46

45

52

102

29

08 Bastian, Jutta

 251

30

42

71

71

37

09 Schnurer, Mathias

153

36

26

36

34

21

10 Gebel, Renate

139

22

12

26

59

20

11 Adams, Susanne

 288

54

89

68

41

36

12 Marek, Wolfgang

326

71

77

51

61

66

13 Feus, Pamela Jean

509

96

79

123

134

77

14 Becker, Wolfram

209

28

29

32

92

28

15 Römer, Dieter

232

43

30

43

94

22

16 Hölzer, Heidemarie

174

26

20

31

67

30

17 Pelzer, Jürgen

 211

83

32

33

24

39

18 Dr. Amelang, Manfred

805

154

113

154

255

129

Summe Wahlvorschlag

8094

1493

1417

1936

2133

1115

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04 GRÜNE

 

 

 

 

 

 

01 Imhof-Eberhardt, Monika

798

137

174

254

144

89

02 Schweisthal, Bernd

1627

268

308

523

343

185

03 Gräbener-Müller, Juliane

764

197

166

207

123

71

04 Dunkl, Peter

1004

220

245

253

192

94

05 Lochner, Renate

377

107

73

99

51

47

06 Rehfuss, Horst

 454

51

94

196

77

36

07 Klaffke, Klaudia

192

32

51

50

33

26

08 Bär, Harald

 271

90

35

67

57

22

09 Dr. Herold-Mende, Christel

372

106

70

87

62

47

10 Steinmetz, Christoph

181

31

23

67

29

31

11 Dechant-Giegrich, Gisela

166

35

61

31

25

14

12 Ronellenfitsch, Klaus

159

16

36

50

40

17

13 Kleinbub-Dunkl, Christa

327

75

81

82

55

34

14 Zimmer, Michael

237

52

45

42

66

32

15 Nagel-Harder, Henriette

121

29

23

28

13

28

16 Reihl, Dieter

141

38

40

22

22

19

17 Fuchs, Margit

221

44

36

60

49

32

18 Bartoschek, Christoph

141

39

30

33

13

26

Summe Wahlvorschlag

7553

1567

1591

2151

1394

850